1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio 2★ à Baguio

1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio

★★
Baguio, Philippines
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio is a 2-star hotel located in Baguio, Philippines. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Grab a bite from the grocery/convenience store serving guests of this apartment.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Baguio

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does 1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio have?

1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio is a 2-star hotel, located in Baguio. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does 1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio offer?

1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio offers parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at 1 BR 5F22 Your home baguio?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Baguio?

For Baguio, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.