Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi 3★ à Terrasini

Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi

★★★
Terrasini, Italy
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi is a 3-star hotel located in Terrasini, Italy. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Pamper yourself with onsite massages or take in the view from a terrace.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Terrasini

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi have?

Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi is a 3-star hotel, located in Terrasini. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi offer?

Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi offers free Wi-Fi and parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Bed & Breakfast Le Oasi?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Terrasini?

For Terrasini, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.