Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites 3★ à Boston

Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites

★★★
Boston, United States Of America
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites is a 3-star hotel located in Boston, United States Of America. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Free self parking is available onsite.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Boston

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites have?

Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites is a 3-star hotel, located in Boston. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites offer?

Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites offers free Wi-Fi and parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Kenmore Apartments by Starlight Suites?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Boston?

For Boston, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.