Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! 3★ à Greeley

Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes!

★★★
Greeley, United States Of America
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! is a 3-star hotel located in Greeley, United States Of America. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

This smoke-free apartment features complimentary bicycles on site.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Greeley

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! have?

Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! is a 3-star hotel, located in Greeley. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! offer?

Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes! offers parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Beautiful Bungalow Next to Unc-free Cruiser Bikes!?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Greeley?

For Greeley, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.