OYO 6749 The Royal Nest 2★ à Hyderabad

OYO 6749 The Royal Nest

★★
Hyderabad, India
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

OYO 6749 The Royal Nest is a 2-star hotel located in Hyderabad, India. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

A complimentary continental breakfast is included.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Hyderabad

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does OYO 6749 The Royal Nest have?

OYO 6749 The Royal Nest is a 2-star hotel, located in Hyderabad. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does OYO 6749 The Royal Nest offer?

OYO 6749 The Royal Nest offers free Wi-Fi. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at OYO 6749 The Royal Nest?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Hyderabad?

For Hyderabad, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 24 September 2026.