Tiger Camp Resort River Access 2★ à Dhikuli

Tiger Camp Resort River Access

★★
Dhikuli, India
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Tiger Camp Resort River Access is a 2-star hotel located in Dhikuli, India. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Featured amenities include a business center and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Dhikuli

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Tiger Camp Resort River Access have?

Tiger Camp Resort River Access is a 2-star hotel, located in Dhikuli. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Tiger Camp Resort River Access offer?

Tiger Camp Resort River Access offers pool and parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Tiger Camp Resort River Access?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Dhikuli?

For Dhikuli, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 24 September 2026.