Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige 3★ à Gdansk

Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige

★★★
Gdansk, Poland
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige is a 3-star hotel located in Gdansk, Poland. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Enjoy recreational amenities such as a sauna and a fitness center.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Gdansk

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige have?

Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige is a 3-star hotel, located in Gdansk. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige offer?

Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige offers parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Elite Apartments Nadmotławie Prestige?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Gdansk?

For Gdansk, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 24 September 2026.