CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM 3★ à Puerto Vallarta

CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM

★★★
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM is a 3-star hotel located in Puerto Vallarta, Mexico. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Local cuisine breakfasts are served on weekdays from 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Puerto Vallarta

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM have?

CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM is a 3-star hotel, located in Puerto Vallarta. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM offer?

CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM offers pool, parking and spa. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at CONDO 57 BY TRVL2HM?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Puerto Vallarta?

For Puerto Vallarta, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.