Surfsong on Miami Beach 3★ à Miami

Surfsong on Miami Beach

★★★
Miami, Australia
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Surfsong on Miami Beach is a 3-star hotel located in Miami, Australia. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Take in the views from a garden.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Miami

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Surfsong on Miami Beach have?

Surfsong on Miami Beach is a 3-star hotel, located in Miami. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Surfsong on Miami Beach offer?

Surfsong on Miami Beach offers parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Surfsong on Miami Beach?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Miami?

For Miami, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.