Beddy Hostels 1★ à Madrid

Beddy Hostels

Madrid, Spain
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Beddy Hostels is a 1-star hotel located in Madrid, Spain. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Featured amenities include luggage storage, laundry facilities, and an elevator.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Madrid

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Beddy Hostels have?

Beddy Hostels is a 1-star hotel, located in Madrid. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Beddy Hostels offer?

Beddy Hostels offers free Wi-Fi and spa. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Beddy Hostels?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Madrid?

For Madrid, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.