Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea 4★ à Marbella

Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea

★★★★
Marbella, Spain
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea is a 4-star hotel located in Marbella, Spain. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Enjoy recreation amenities such as a seasonal outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Marbella

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea have?

Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea is a 4-star hotel, located in Marbella. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea offer?

Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea offers pool. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Marbella Playa With Pool &100m From sea?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Marbella?

For Marbella, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 24 September 2026.