Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing 3★ à Loulé

Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing

★★★
Loulé, Portugal
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing is a 3-star hotel located in Loulé, Portugal. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a microwave.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Loulé

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing have?

Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing is a 3-star hotel, located in Loulé. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing offer?

Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing offers free Wi-Fi. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Vilamoura Marina Charming by Homing?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Loulé?

For Loulé, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 24 September 2026.