Apartment Ana With Sea View 2★ à Crikvenica

Apartment Ana With Sea View

★★
Crikvenica, Croatia
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Apartment Ana With Sea View is a 2-star hotel located in Crikvenica, Croatia. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Crikvenica

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Apartment Ana With Sea View have?

Apartment Ana With Sea View is a 2-star hotel, located in Crikvenica. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Apartment Ana With Sea View offer?

Apartment Ana With Sea View offers free Wi-Fi and parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Apartment Ana With Sea View?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Crikvenica?

For Crikvenica, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.