Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View 2★ à gmina Stezyca

Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View

★★
gmina Stezyca, Poland
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View is a 2-star hotel located in gmina Stezyca, Poland. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

Enjoy recreation amenities such as a sauna or take in the view from a terrace.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in gmina Stezyca

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View have?

Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View is a 2-star hotel, located in gmina Stezyca. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View offer?

Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View offers free Wi-Fi and parking. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Apartment in Kashubia With Lake View?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in gmina Stezyca?

For gmina Stezyca, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.