Hotel Casa56 3★ à Weiswampach

Hotel Casa56

★★★
Weiswampach, Luxembourg
Check availability

Prices depend on your dates. Choose your check-in and check-out dates to see rates and available rooms.

Hotel Casa56 is a 3-star hotel located in Weiswampach, Luxembourg. Free cancellation is available up to 24-72h before arrival depending on the rate.

About

At Hotel Casa56, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Continental breakfasts are served on weekdays from 7:30 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee.

Amenities

Nearby hotels in Weiswampach

Frequently asked questions

How many stars does Hotel Casa56 have?

Hotel Casa56 is a 3-star hotel, located in Weiswampach. The rating is official and reflects the comfort and service level.

What facilities does Hotel Casa56 offer?

Hotel Casa56 offers parking and restaurant. The full list of amenities is on the hotel page.

Can I cancel my booking at Hotel Casa56?

Yes — most rates include free cancellation up to a deadline (typically 24-72h before arrival). The exact policy is shown before confirmation and on your booking voucher.

How do I pay for my booking?

Three payment methods are available: online card (secure ClicToPay), IZI Zitouna in-branch transfer, or cash at one of our agencies.

When is the best time to book in Weiswampach?

For Weiswampach, peak season runs June-August: prices peak and availability drops. May, September, and October offer the best balance of price, weather, and crowds.

Prices and availability updated on 23 September 2026.